Events
Actors Voice Over Expo
Roles
Barrett Wallace
Final Fantasy VII Remake
(Video Game 2020)
Additional Voices
The Last of Us: Part II
(Video Game 2020)
Additional Voice
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare
(Video Game 2019)
Bailiff
A Black Lady Sketch Show
(2019)
Additional Voices
Kingdom Hearts III
(Video Game 2019)
Varys Truss / Additional Voices
Promare
(2019)
Warren
Living Biblically
(2018)
sound department
Ad Vitam
(2018)
Additional Voices
Spider-Man
(Video Game 2018)
miscellaneous
Bad Times at the El Royale
(2018)
Mark
9-1-1
(2018)
Hank
Call of Duty: Black Ops 4
(Video Game 2018)
Sonoda / Spectator 2 / Policeman / ...
Baki
(2018)
The Local Pedestrian Population
Red Dead Redemption II
(Video Game 2018)
miscellaneous
Hotel Artemis
(2018)
Feliz / Taz / Additional Voices
Mutafukaz
(2017)
Dan
Famous in Love
(2017)
Agency Male 3 / Goon 2 / Store Owner / ...
Batman: The Enemy Within
(Video Game 2017)
Graham
The Real O'Neals
(2016-2017)
miscellaneous
Independence Day: Resurgence
(2016)
Additional Voices
Uncharted 4: A Thief's End
(Video Game 2016)
Ozzie Newsome
Ballers
(2015)
Additional Voices
Halo 5: Guardians
(Video Game 2015)
Narrator / Additional Voices
Digimon Adventure tri: Reunion
(2015)
Hank
Fear the Walking Dead
(2015)
Additional Voices
Bilal: A New Breed of Hero
(2015)
Hipster Male Pedestrian #7 / Hipster Male Pedestrian #5 / Homeless Male Pedestrian #7
Infamous: Second Son
(Video Game 2014)
Additional Voices
The Last of Us
(Video Game 2013)
The Voices of Virtual Steelport
Saints Row IV
(Video Game 2013)
The Local Population
Grand Theft Auto V
(Video Game 2013)
Ranged 2
Deadpool
(Video Game 2013)
Black Panther / Nick Fury / Power Man
Lego Marvel Super Heroes
(Video Game 2013)
miscellaneous
The Last Stand
(2013)
Cop
The Crazy Ones
(2013-2014)
Additional Voices
Call of Duty: Ghosts
(Video Game 2013)
President
Lab Rats
(2012-2016)
Ghost Lead
Ghost Recon: Future Soldier
(Video Game 2012)
Additional Voices
TRON: Uprising
(TV Series 2012)
Additional Voices
Call of Duty: Black Ops II
(Video Game 2012)
Officer Lang
Major Crimes
(2012)
Principal
Fred: The Show
(TV Series 2012)
Soldier
XCOM: Enemy Unknown
(Video Game 2012)
miscellaneous
Drive
(2011)
Sheriff Bill
Hart of Dixie
(2011-2015)
Dale Gadberry
L.A. Noire
(Video Game 2011)
Pedestrian and Character Voices
Saints Row: The Third
(Video Game 2011)
Male Pedestrians
Infamous 2
(Video Game 2011)
Additional Voices - Minerva's Den
BioShock 2
(Video Game 2010)
Super Mutant / Neil
Fallout: New Vegas
(Video Game 2010)
Uncle Bill
Pair of Kings
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Coach Ward
The Glades
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Science Advisor
Civilization V
(Video Game 2010)
James Kavanaugh
Castle
(2009-2016)
Male Pedestrian
Infamous
(Video Game 2009)
Additional Voices
Prototype
(Video Game 2009)
Various
Saints Row 2
(Video Game 2008)
Steve Penn
The Mentalist
(2008-2015)
Miscellaneous
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows
(Video Game 2008)
Additional Dialogue
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
(2008)
Hydrofoil
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3
(Video Game 2008)
Police Dog Trainer
Saving Grace
(TV Series 2007-2010)
Umbrella Tech
Resident Evil: Extinction
(2007)
Mummy
Wizards of Waverly Place
(TV Series 2007-2012)
Son Gokû / Son Goku / Kinkaku / ...
Naruto: Shippuden
(2007-2017)
Fridge
CollegeHumor Originals
(2006)
Judge Joe Barrett
Hannah Montana
(TV Series 2006-2011)
Coach
South of Nowhere
(2005-2008)
Ritchie Peterson / Army Chaplain
Ghost Whisperer
(TV Series 2005-2010)
Phone C.O.
Prison Break
(TV Series 2005)
Park Ranger
Bones
(2005-2017)
Mr. Thatcher
Zoey 101
(TV Series 2005-2008)
Roger Hagler
CSI: NY
(TV Series 2004-2013)
Officer
Desperate Housewives
(TV Series 2004-2012)
Capt. Arthur Caldwell
NCIS
(TV Series 2003)
Agent Sipes
Las Vegas
(TV Series 2003-2008)
Director / Assistant Director
Less Than Perfect
(TV Series 2002-2006)
Chris Waters
Without a Trace
(TV Series 2002-2009)
Police Sergeant
Firefly
(TV Series 2002-2003)
Officer Gorman
CSI: Miami
(TV Series 2002-2012)
MP #2
Alias
(TV Series 2001-2006)
Phil Holden
24
(TV Series 2001-2010)
Charlie
Malcolm in the Middle
(TV Series 2000-2006)
Bailiff
The District
(2000-2004)
Preacher
Girlfriends
(2000-2008)
Mark Kelly
The Parkers
(TV Series 1999-2004)
MoreHoward Man
Trippin'
(1999)
Cop
Becker
(TV Series 1998-2004)
Commissioner
V.I.P.
(1998-2002)
Lamont
The Jamie Foxx Show
(1996-2001)
Todd
3rd Rock from the Sun
(TV Series 1996-2001)
Officer Bell
Pacific Blue
(1996-2000)
Kenneth
The Steve Harvey Show
(1996-2002)
Chief Coakley / Master Chief Petty Officer George Calloway / Cayuga Weps / ...
JAG
(TV Series 1995-2005)
Russell
Sister, Sister
(TV Series 1994-1999)
Larry Anderson
ER
(TV Series 1994-2009)
Waiter
Chicago Hope
(1994-2000)
Post Guard
The X-Files
(TV Series 1993)
Klingon
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
(TV Series 1993-1999)
Security Guard
Martin
(TV Series 1992-1997)
Tiger's Eye
Sailor Moon Super S
(TV Series 1992-1997)
Darryl - Prison Guard #1 / Darryl
The Bold and the Beautiful
(TV Series 1987)
actor
Kate & Allie
(TV Series 1984-1989)
Det. Calvert / Detective Calvert
The Young and the Restless
(TV Series 1973)
Mason
All My Children
(TV Series 1970-2011)
Fire Chief / Warden Floyd / Warden
Days of Our Lives
(TV Series 1965)
Pasadena Convention Center, Pasadena, CA
Actors Voice Over Expo
site
2 Jul, 2021
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.
If you're unable to find a person or media, then sadly there are no appearances for them or that in the database.